Coldwell Banker Realty
  • Home
  • What's My Moving Cost?
  • Buyer and Seller Info
    1. Buyer Info
      1. Buyer Broker Agreement: Why It Matters
      2. Getting a Home Loan
      3. First Steps
    2. Seller Info
      1. Seller Info
      2. Is Staging Worth It? Here’s Why It Can Pay Off
      3. Sell My Home
      4. Home Valuation
    3. Home vs. Pest Inspections
    4. The Final Steps
  • Navigating Life's Transitions
  • Get to Know Me
    1. About Me
    2. What Sets Me Apart
    3. My Commitment to You
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
106 White Cap Cove, Hercules, CA 94547

$1,100,000

$998,000

10.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

106 White Cap Cove, Hercules, CA 94547

Listed by Moe Aliakbar of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
1118 75Th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

$437,000

$400,000

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

1118 75Th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

Listed by Eric Wanene of Safi Realty

Bridge MLS
6415 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

$1,000,000

$849,000

17.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

6415 Hazel Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

Listed by Antonia Robinson of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
2504 Brocket Court, Antioch, CA 94531

$670,000

$668,000

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

2504 Brocket Court, Antioch, CA 94531

Listed by Rachel Lederman of Coldwell Banker Residential Be

Bridge MLS
196 Heligan Ln #4, Livermore, CA 94551

$699,000

$699,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,505 SqFt

196 Heligan Ln #4, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Reva Tolbert of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
904 Keeler, Berkeley, CA 94708

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

904 Keeler, Berkeley, CA 94708

Listed by Caitlin Crawford of The GRUBB Company

Bridge MLS
5143 Saddle Brook DR, Oakland, CA 94619

$1,816,288

$1,488,000

22.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,346 SqFt

5143 Saddle Brook DR, Oakland, CA 94619

Listed by Sylvia Snyder of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
5950 Monterey Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

$1,050,000

$988,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt

5950 Monterey Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

Listed by Marc Guay of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
4061 Whittle Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

$1,202,000

$850,000

41.4%
2 Beds1 Bath873 SqFt

4061 Whittle Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

Listed by Christopher Stortenbecker of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
7 Commodore DR #355, Emeryville, CA 94608

$310,000

$310,000

1 Bed1 Bath530 SqFt

7 Commodore DR #355, Emeryville, CA 94608

Listed by Sasha Steinberg of eXp Realty of California

Bridge MLS
0 23Rd St, Richmond, CA 94804

$700,000

$725,000

3.4%
0.27 Acres

0 23Rd St, Richmond, CA 94804

Listed by Bita Azizi of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
4790 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,567 SqFt

4790 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

Listed by Wayne Cory of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
3501 35Th Ave #2, Oakland, CA 94619

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,083 SqFt

3501 35Th Ave #2, Oakland, CA 94619

Listed by Bita Azizi of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
1580 Great Hwy ##4, San Francisco, CA 94122

$1,320,000

$1,288,888

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,798 SqFt

1580 Great Hwy ##4, San Francisco, CA 94122

Listed by Mohsen Aliakbar of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
1317 Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

$548,000

$599,000

8.5%
5 Beds1,512 SqFt

1317 Chanslor Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

Listed by Martin Miramontes of Alliance Bay Realty

Bridge MLS
1907 Mcgee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

$1,139,000

$995,000

14.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,385 SqFt

1907 Mcgee Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

Listed by Shalene Rose of Corcoran Icon Properties

Bridge MLS
971 Santa Barbara Rd, Berkeley, CA 94707

$1,900,000

$1,895,000

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

971 Santa Barbara Rd, Berkeley, CA 94707

Listed by Marc Guay of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
6108 Hillegass Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

$1,775,000

$1,799,000

1.3%
6 Beds2,520 SqFt

6108 Hillegass Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

Listed by Kim Marienthal of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
6108 Hillegass Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

$1,775,000

$1,799,000

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,520 SqFt

6108 Hillegass Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

Listed by Kim Marienthal of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
3776 Ruby, Oakland, CA 94609

$525,000

$530,000

0.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths935 SqFt

3776 Ruby, Oakland, CA 94609

Listed by Pamela Oettel of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
1642 Milvia St #2, Berkeley, CA 94709

$735,000

$750,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

1642 Milvia St #2, Berkeley, CA 94709

Listed by Warren Lei of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
2180 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705

$2,060,000

$2,275,000

9.5%
6,912 SqFt

2180 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705

Listed by Kim Marienthal of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
1175 Colusa, Berkeley, CA 94707

$3,071,250

$1,898,000

61.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,042 SqFt

1175 Colusa, Berkeley, CA 94707

Bridge MLS
4137 Eden Ct, Concord, CA 94521

$650,000

$600,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

4137 Eden Ct, Concord, CA 94521

Listed by Marilyn Novo of Re/Max Accord

Bridge MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Coldwell Banker Realty
Pamela Oettel
+1(510) 703-8636
pam@newdreamhometoday.com
1495 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA, 94709, United States

Get My App

    • Home
      Navigating Life's Transitions
      My Blog
    • What's My Moving Cost?
      Get to Know Me
      1. About Me
      2. What Sets Me Apart
      3. My Commitment to You
      Contact Me
    • Buyer and Seller Info
      1. Buyer Info
      2. Seller Info
      3. Home vs. Pest Inspections
      4. The Final Steps
      What's My Monthly Payment?

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Coldwell Banker Realty